損益計算書 FY2026
▼ 利益階層
|
売上高
→
5年CAGR 8.6% |
|
2,438億円 |
|
営業利益
→
5年CAGR 11.8% |
|
320億円 |
| 経常利益 |
|
— |
|
純利益
→
5年CAGR 14.0% |
|
267億円 |
▼ 利益率
▼ 一株当たり
PL時系列(過去11年)
| 年度 | 売上(億) | 営業益(億) | OPM | 経常益(億) | 純益(億) | NPM | EPS(円) |
| FY2027 |
− |
− |
— |
− |
− |
— |
− |
| FY2026 |
2,438 |
320 |
13.1% |
− |
267 |
10.9% |
118.0 |
| FY2025 |
2,616 |
229 |
8.8% |
− |
270 |
10.3% |
338.3 |
| FY2024 |
2,713 |
348 |
12.8% |
− |
261 |
9.6% |
327.8 |
| FY2023 |
2,734 |
300 |
11.0% |
− |
242 |
8.8% |
303.4 |
| FY2022 |
2,242 |
363 |
16.2% |
− |
278 |
12.4% |
340.8 |
| FY2021 |
1,611 |
183 |
11.4% |
− |
139 |
8.6% |
168.0 |
| FY2020 |
1,549 |
147 |
9.5% |
− |
64 |
4.1% |
76.8 |
| FY2019 |
1,674 |
193 |
11.5% |
− |
143 |
8.5% |
172.3 |
| FY2018 |
1,563 |
208 |
13.3% |
− |
158 |
10.1% |
190.7 |
| FY2017 |
1,373 |
245 |
17.8% |
− |
177 |
12.9% |
214.1 |
四半期業績(累計)
TDnet決算短信より(累計)。前年同四半期比(YoY)付き。
| 期 | 売上(億) | YoY | 営業益(億) | YoY | 純益(億) | 純利益率 |
| 2023 Q4 |
2,734 | 21.9% |
300 | -17.2% |
242 | 8.8% |
| 2023 Q3 |
2,036 | -2.1% |
277 | 14.6% |
205 | 10.0% |
| 2023 Q2 |
1,352 | -2.3% |
193 | 4.6% |
141 | 10.4% |
| 2023 Q1 |
671 | 2.3% |
93 | 6.2% |
68 | 10.1% |
| 2022 Q4 |
2,242 | 39.1% |
363 | 97.9% |
278 | 12.4% |
| 2022 Q3 |
2,079 | 29.4% |
242 | -14.5% |
194 | 9.3% |
| 2022 Q2 |
1,384 | 39.0% |
184 | 6.4% |
139 | 10.1% |
| 2022 Q1 |
655 | 43.7% |
88 | 13.6% |
65 | 9.8% |
| 2021 Q4 |
1,611 | 4.0% |
183 | 24.6% |
139 | 8.6% |
| 2021 Q3 |
1,608 | 35.9% |
283 | 130.2% |
218 | 13.5% |
| 2021 Q2 |
996 | 28.7% |
173 | 138.3% |
135 | 13.5% |
| 2021 Q1 |
456 | 18.9% |
77 | 117.3% |
61 | 13.3% |
| 2020 Q4 |
1,549 | — |
147 | — |
64 | 4.1% |
| 2020 Q3 |
1,183 | — |
123 | — |
95 | 8.1% |
| 2020 Q2 |
773 | — |
73 | — |
54 | 7.0% |
| 2020 Q1 |
384 | — |
36 | — |
26 | 6.7% |